Улицы Киев

Валентины Терешковой

Героев Сталинграда

Михаила Драгомирова

Садовая

Голосеевский

Оболонский

Победы

Евгения Коновальца

Леси Украинки

Антоновича

Богдана Хмельницкого

Большая Васильковская

Жилянская

Днепровская Набережная

Правды

Героев Днепра

Саксаганского

Маршала Тимошенко

Харьковское

Саперное Поле

Анны Ахматовой

Владимирская

Михаила Максимовича

Кловский Спуск

Глубочицкая

Центральная

Болсуновская

Крещатик

Николая Закревского

Михаила Ломоносова

Тараса Шевченко

Бульварно-Кудрявская

Предславинская

Василия Тютюнника

Лютеранская

Олеся Гончара

Петра Григоренко

Зверинецкая

Дружбы Народов

Михаила Драгоманова

Науки

Сечевых Стрельцов

Вышгородская

Урловская

Богатырская

Дмитриевская

Большая Житомирская

Лайоша Гавро

Евгения Сверстюка

Елизаветы Чавдар

Старонаводницкая

Владимира Маяковского

Оноре Де Бальзака

Ярославов Вал

Валерия Лобановского

Березняковская

Раисы Окипной

Ревуцкого

Голосеевская

Дегтяревская

Николая Бажана

Тургеневская

Демиевская

Деловая

Златоустовская

Подольский

Регенераторная

Никольско-Слободска

Институтская

Полярная

Юрия Кондратюка

Патриса Лумумбы

Сергея Данченко

Пушкинская

Академика Туполева

Перова

Вадима Гетьмана

Лабораторный

Борщаговская

Мельникова

Шелковичная

Урицкого

Бориса Гмыри

Льва Толстого

Петра Калнышевского

Архитектора Городецкого

Даниила Щербаковского

Бориспольская

Северная

Панаса Мирного

Александра Архипенко

Круглоуниверситетская

Шота Руставели

Академика Глушкова

Срибнокольская

Мечникова

Бассейная

Академика Вильямса

Энтузиастов

Вячеслава Черновола

Ивана Мазепы

Симиренко

Приречная

Оболонская Набережная

Ивана Федорова

Бусловская

Кирилловская

Озерная

Шолуденко

Ивана Франко

Елены Пчилки

Ушинского

Братиславская

Вацлава Гавела

Михаила Грушевского

Челябинская

Кудряшова

Прорезная

Стеценко

Дмитрия Луценко

Лейпцигская

Воздвиженская

Салютная

Львовская

Академика Заболотного

Автозаводская

Константиновская

Вишняковская

Пирогова

Андрея Малышко

Соборности

Московская

Заречная

Леся Курбаса

Святошинский

Осокорская

Михайловская

Княжий Затон

Гоголевская

Малая Житомирская

Белорусская

Назаровская

Елены Телиги

Отрадный

Павловская

Николая Кибальчича

Архитектора Вербицкого

Соломенская

Милославская

Зодчих

Васильковская

Теодора Драйзера

Радунская

Трускавецкая

Воскресенская

Заньковецкой

Свободы

Межигорская

Радужная

Метрологическая

Спасская

Маршала Жукова

Новомостицкая

Зои Гайдай

Александра Мишуги

Василия Порика

Красноткацкая

Пожарского

Рейтарская

Паньковская

Паторжинского

Приозерная

Курнатовского

Михаила Донца

Саперно-Слободская

Светлая

Юрия Шумского

Генерала Жмаченко

Лесной

Тарасовская

Дарвина

Петра Запорожца

Софиевская

Милютенко

Пуховская

Сортировочная

Маршала Рокоссовского

Коперника

Кадетский Гай

Петропавловская

Воздухофлотский

Павла Тычины

Георгия Гонгадзе

Полевая

Космонавта Комарова

Николая Ушакова

Ирининская

Академика Богомольца

Кропивницкого

Затишная

Спортивная

Бастионная

Тираспольская

Герцена

Тверской Тупик

Николая Раевского

Костельная

Ковпака

Дарницкий

Ларисы Руденко

Алма-Атинская

Набережно-Рыбальская

Лесная

Редутная

Чоколовский Бульвар

Здолбуновская

Романа Шухевича

Кожемяцкая

Клиническая

Отдыха

Строителей

Щекавицкая

Теремковская

Степана Руданского

Андреевский Спуск

Миропольская

Малоземельная

Генерала Наумова

Новополевая

Февральская

Преображенская

Тростянецкая

Багговутовская

Олевская

Бульвар Игоря Шамо

Дегтярная

Ованеса Туманяна

Михайловский

Полтавская

Верхний Вал

Бессарабская

Нагорная

Ярославская

Волынская

Авиаконструктора Антонова

Николая Василенко

Академика Палладина

Градинская

Луговая

Академика Булаховского

Лисковская

Генерала Алмазова

Анатолия Петрицкого

Апрельский

Отто Шмидта

Тимирязевская

Нижний Вал

Банковая

Мира

Софьи Русовой

Стратегическое Шоссе

Мичурина

Марины Цветаевой

Лукьяновская

Верховинная

Юрия Гагарина

Воробьева

Ракетная

Ясиноватский

Северо-Сырецкая

Петра Сагайдачного

Петра Радченко

Семьи Кульженков

Казимира Малевича

Стрелецкая

Татарская

Героев Севастополя

Саратовская

Александра Попова

Осенняя

Светлицкого

Жмеринская

Академика Вернадского

Верховного Совета

Никольско-Ботаническая

Русановская Набережная

Михаила Котельникова

Степана Бандеры

Большая Окружная

Бережанская

Сырецкая

Ромена Роллана

Гната Юры

Алексы Тихого

Вулиця Сержа Лифаря

Патриарха Мстислава Скрипника

Митрополита Андрея Шептицкого

Маршала Малиновского

Маршала Конева

Кустанайская

Кудрявская

Бехтеревский

Протасов Яр

Рижская

Петра Панча

Машиностроительная

Бажова

Большая Китаевская

Жолудева

Чернобыльская

Космонавта Волкова

Чистяковская

Пражская

Бульвар Кольцова

Якуба Коласа

Маршала Якубовского

Федора Эрнста

Оболонская

Попудренко

Половецкая

Крайняя



Ольшанская

Профессора Подвысоцкого

Саломеи Крушельницкой

Сулеймана Стальского

Академика Королева

Василия Стуса

Богдановская

Виноградный

Краснопольская

Булгакова

Золотоворотская

Игоря Сикорского

Ивана Козловского

Академика Ефремова

Завальная

Академика Доброхотова

Тараса Шевченко

Электротехническая

Минский

Ильинская

Николая Лаврухина

Сивашская

Викентия Хвойки

Монтажников

Бакинская

Бродовская

Ивана Миколайчука

Докучаевский

Евгения Маланюка

Михаила Коцюбинского

Академика Филатова

Григория Ващенко

Менделеева

Каштановая

Суворова

Панельная

Малоподвальная

Невская

Десятинная

Столичное Шоссе

Николая Пимоненко

Сергея Гусовского

Цитадельная

Хорива

Феодоры Пушиной

Политехническая

Копыловская

Михаила Гришко

Амвросия Бучмы

Киото

Академика Курчатова



Эспланадная

Московский

Качалова

Практичная

Василия Касияна

Камышинская

Кольцевая Дорога

Лобачевского

Ягодная

Николая Краснова

Привокзальная

Авиаторов

Семьи Хохловых

Григория Андрющенко

Ольгинская

Терещенковская

Зоологическая

Бударина

Старокиевская

Леваневского

Липская

Просвещения

Лаврская

Труда

Лабораторная

Ивана Микитенко

Наталии Ужвий

Семьи Сосниных

Рыбальская

Галицкая

Маршала Рыбалко

Александра Пироговского

Коллекторная

Громкий

Краснофлотская

Лобачевского

Обуховская

Левадная

Жамбыла Жабаева

Стадионная

Байковая

Ахтырский

Гната Хоткевича

Оросительная

Вербовая

Василия Сурикова

Радистов

Волошская

Канальная

Григория Сковороды

Кияновский

Черниговская

Малиновая

Карла Маркса

Олега Кошевого

Александра Матросова

Ярослава Ивашкевича

Декабристов

Древлянская

Крутой Спуск

Провиантская

Ивана Дьяченко

Георгиевский

Чешская

Станиславского

Льва Толстого

Артиллерийский

Литвиненко Вольгемут

Флоренции

Клавдиевская

Академика Каблукова

Филиппа Орлика

Межевая

Александра Кошица

Академика Грекова

Генерала Витрука

Введенская

Ирпенская

Волгоградская

Бульвар Марии Приймаченко

Набережно-Корчеватская

Политехнический

Полесская

Плеханова

Березневая

Абрикосовая

Гористая

Обсерваторная

Печерский Спуск

Семьи Стешенко

Победы

Гаражная

Маричанская

Коломиевский

Коноплянская

Николая Амосова

Линейная

Левандовская

Молодогвардейская

Академика Белецкого

Музейный

Добрый Путь

Гончарная

Казацкая

Русановские Сады

Красицкого

Восточная

Брест-Литовское Шоссе

Черногорская

Малокитаевская

Лукьяновский

Николая Лысенко

Полковника Потехина

Академика Королева

Леонтовича

Огородная

Прилужная

Печерская

Кулибина

Трехсвятительская

Сеченова

Ватутина

Михаила Котельникова

Николая Шепелева

Ялтинская

Уманская

Тампере

Магнитогорская

Ивана Пулюя

Металлистов

Николая Лескова

Донецкая

Викентия Беретти

Армянская

Константина Данькевича

Тулузы

Славгородская

Новопироговская

Симона Петлюры

Берковецкая

Святошинская



Кудрявский Спуск

Приорская

Евгения Харченко

Квитки Цисык

Николая Юнкерова

Василия Кучера

Академика Лебедева

Новопечерский

Рылеева

Никольский

Юрия Пасхалина

Николая Шпака

Юношеская

Железнодорожное

Степана Васильченко

Искровская

Василия Степанченко

Брестская

Мартиросяна

Комбинатная

Добрынинская

Резервная

Семьи Шелкоплясов

Луганская

Кайсарова

Газопроводная

Василия Верховинца

Нововокзальная

Харьковская

Овручская

Юлиуса Фучика

Владимира Сосюры

Максима Кривоноса

Госпитальная

Ивана Марьяненко

Освободителей

Львовская

Садовый

Университетская

Гвардейская

Синеозерная

Дружная

Верхнегорская

Помаранчева

Крутогорная

Григория Чупринки

Бутышев

Вифлеемская

Эдуарда Вильде

Дорогожицкая

Приборный

Архитектора Николаева

Татьяны Яблонской

Николая Мурашко

Ивана Крамского

Композитора Мейтуса

Нестеровский

Святошинская

Хмельницкая

Очаковская

Симферопольская

Рогнединская

Молдавская

Котовского

Туровская

Борисоглебская

Дубровицкая

Еленовская

Электриков

Питерская

Каунасская

Героев Космоса

Лагерная

Генерала Тупикова

Моторный

Семашко

Почайнинская

Макеевская

Лятошинского

Петра Вершигоры

Азербайджанская

Бориса Гринченка

Тараса Шевченко

Александра Довженко

Русановский

Константина Заслонова

Краковская

Александровская

Боричев Ток

Заплавная

Зеленая

Янтарная

Оксамитовая

Гостинная

Межевой

Вокзальная

Дачная

Надднепрянское

Владимира Покотило

Ружинская

Киевский Шлях

Новоукраинская

Полковой

Василия Дончука

Ярослава Галана

Бориса Гарина

Леонида Первомайского

Генерала Матыкина

Черкасская

Макеевский

Лисичанская

Замковецкая

Подлесная

Дашавская

Выгуровский

Звездная

Счастливая

Куприна

Иртышская

Осиповского

Горловская

Ярослава Гашека

Севастопольская

Майкопская

Новая

Луначарского

Златопольская

Голосеевский

Брюллова

Арсенальная

Боженко

Марка Черемшины

Кирилло Мефодиевская

Соляная

Индустриальный

Ивана Сергиенко

Василия Жуковского

Товарная

Зеленогорская

Феодосийский

1 Мая

Максима Берлинского

Академика Писаржевского

Корсунь Шевченковская

Козелецкая

Гаевая

Куреневская

Евгения Гуцало

Ивана Огиенко

Петра Нищинского

Старосельская

Новоконстантиновская

Почтовая

Николая Гринченко

Нижнеюрковская

Феодосийская

Полковая

Печенежская

Тараса Шевченко

Набережно-Печерская Дорога

Соломенская

Октябрьская

11-Я Садовая

Митрополита Владимира Сабодана

Ялынковый

Васильевская

Свято-Троицкая

Трухановская

Остапа Вишни

Белицкая

Передовая

Уральская

Бурмыстенко

Цимбалов Яр

Игоря Турчина

Петра Болбочана

Алишера Навои

Михаила Стельмаха

Ивана Ижакевича

Западинская

Андрея Головко

Степана Олейника

Ивана Неходы

Рыльский

Юности

Глазунова

Метростроевская

Школьная

Героев Обороны

Нежинская

Краснознаменная

Кавказская

Уссурийский

Минина

Депутатская

Алексея Терехина

Алексея Шовкуненко

Ямская

Кишиневская

Генерала Карбышева

Новодарницкая

Мостицкая

Ветряные Горы

Волго-Донский

Тешебаева

Пшеничная

Сентябрьская

Дубичнянская

Виноградная

Любомирская

Крутая

Лермонтова

Сумская

Переулок Маршака

Радосинская

Сошенко

Лубенская

Кирпоноса

Вишневая

Золочевская

Энгельса

Артезианский

Кирпичная

Полянский

Сновская

Островная

Городище

Петра Заломова

Цимбалов Яр

Пилот

Ташкентская

Генерала Доватора

Магистральная

7-Я Садовая

17-Я Садовая

Гомельская

55-Я Садовая

Грушева

Профсоюзная

Профсоюзный

Громадская

Кисловодская

Дунаевского

Лауреатская

Национальной Гвардии

Живописная

Лизы Чайкиной

Войсковая



Лысогорский

Елочная

Нечуя Левицкого

Федора Кричевского

Сырецкий

Космическая

Михаила Емельяновича-Павленко

Жулянская

Толбухина

Георгия Тороповского

Новогоспитальная

Лермонтовская

Киевская

Мартовская

Энергетиков

Днепроводская

Сормовская

Вильгейма Котарбинского

Путивльская

Бориспольское Шоссе

Академика Киприанова

Генерала Родимцева

Виктора Забилы

Города Шалетт

Николая Подвойского

Александра Копыленко

Ивана Кавалеридзе

Гали Тимофеевой

Костя Гордиенко

Екатерины Белокур

Моторная

Уссурийская

Арсенальный

Некрасовская

Керамический

Тополевая

Новгородская

Чугуевский

Неманская

Левитана

Полупанова

Тульчинская

Бориславская

Андреевская

Василия Яна

Гродненская

Вузовская

Ковальский

Мукачевская

Сокальская

Трудовая

Беличанская

Сосницкая

Лысянская

Николая Хвильового

Оболонская

Академика Янгеля

Чигорина

Смелянская

Генерала Потапова

Украинская

Кошевая

Платона Майбороды

Космонавтов

Притисско-Никольская

Набережно-Луговая

Тихорецкая

Немировича Данченко

Витянская

Бондарский

Ивана Франко

Тбилисский

Виктора Ярмолы

Заветный

Тепловозная

Софьи Ковалевской

Галагановская

Авторемонтная

Лысогорская

Мебельная

3-Я Северная

Мельниченко

Теслярская

Малинская

Василия Симоненко

Семьи Идзиковских

Голосеевскя

Керченская

Медовая

Петра Чаадаева

Дружковская

Фанерная

Деснянская

Россошанская

Чернышевского

Набережное Шоссе

Мурманская

Вискозная

Академика Филатова

Семена Скляренко

Игоревская

Оранжерейная

Чеховский

Эстонская

Победы

Калачевская

Поречковая

Максима Рыльского

Землянский

53-Я Садовая

Макаренко

Михаила Чалого

Водников

Яснополянская

12-Я Садовая

Столетова

Дамбовая

Интернациональная

Независимости

Планерная

Новороссийская



Якова Качуры

Волховская

Пушкина

Славянская

Адама Мицкевича

Глебова

Добробутная

Командарма Каменева

Стрыйская

Залесная

Александра Бестужева

Ивана Гонты

Санаторная

Ярославский

Резницкая

Шулявская

Двинская

Задорожный

Бахмачская

Рогозовская

Муромская

Николая Трублаини

Мусы Джалиля

Изюмская

Григоровича Барского

Бастионный

Переулок Марьяненко

Славы

Софиевская

Бондарская

Володи Дубинина